Trax4MAX Turkey Trot 5k

Florence, AL

Race Awards



Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 245
JENNIFER HUDDLESTON
00:20:46
 6:41/mile
 34
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 149
LILLIAN HUMPHRIES
00:21:36
 6:57/mile
 20
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 356
MALLORY COLE
00:21:58
 7:05/mile
 15
 F
 3
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 460
Pedro bahena
00:17:13
 5:32/mile
 45
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 305
SCOTTY AYCOCK
00:18:38
 6:00/mile
 45
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 158
ANDREW WALKER
00:19:03
 6:08/mile
 17
 M
 3
 

5k Female Masters

 
1st
 86
DONNA CARR
00:23:55
 7:42/mile
 56
 F
 7
 

5k Male Masters

 
1st
 333
ISMAEL PRUITT
00:19:40
 6:20/mile
 43
 M
 4
 

5k Female Grand Masters

 
1st
 461
Jeania Norton
00:25:55
 8:21/mile
 50
 F
 18
 

5k Male Grand Masters

 
1st
 345
JAY HILLIS
00:19:46
 6:22/mile
 62
 M
 5
 

5k Female 1 to 14

 
1st
 200
ELLIE GRACE GRAVES
00:25:52
 8:20/mile
 9
 F
 17
 
 
2nd
 376
LUCY HUGHSTON
00:26:05
 8:24/mile
 9
 F
 20
 
 
3rd
 409
SOPHIA RICHARDSON
00:26:21
 8:29/mile
 14
 F
 21
 

5k Male 1 to 14

 
1st
 97
JACKSON MCGILL
00:21:46
 7:01/mile
 10
 M
 11
 
 
2nd
 284
Jake Champion
00:25:48
 8:19/mile
 14
 M
 35
 
 
3rd
 145
PARKER DENTON
00:25:51
 8:20/mile
 14
 M
 38
 

5k Female 15 to 19

 
1st
 359
ERIN MCDANIEL
00:25:22
 8:10/mile
 18
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 351
BAYLEE DARBY
00:25:22
 8:10/mile
 15
 F
 15
 

5k Male 15 to 19

 
1st
 366
CHASE LAWSON
00:20:31
 6:36/mile
 16
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 228
CHANDLER DIXON
00:23:49
 7:40/mile
 15
 M
 24
 
 
3rd
 221
BRAXTON BEVIS
00:26:03
 8:24/mile
 16
 M
 40
 

5k Female 20 to 29

 
1st
 332
HANNAH STRICKLAND
00:22:08
 7:08/mile
 22
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 238
SYDNEY PERREAULT
00:23:36
 7:36/mile
 23
 F
 5
 
 
3rd
 477
Madeline Creel
00:26:27
 8:31/mile
 21
 F
 22
 

5k Male 20 to 29

 
1st
 369
LUKE GASQUE
00:20:24
 6:34/mile
 27
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 344
CARSON PHILLIPS
00:21:53
 7:03/mile
 25
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 233
KEATON ANDERSON
00:22:00
 7:05/mile
 25
 M
 15
 

5k Female 30 to 39

 
1st
 480
Katie Bunge
00:23:39
 7:37/mile
 33
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 184
JUSTINE ENGELHARDT
00:24:13
 7:48/mile
 31
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 190
CODI MCGILL
00:24:14
 7:48/mile
 38
 F
 9
 

5k Male 30 to 39

 
1st
 456
Ethan Corbett
00:20:28
 6:35/mile
 37
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 105
MATTHEW CRUNK
00:21:54
 7:03/mile
 33
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 479
John Bunge
00:22:57
 7:24/mile
 33
 M
 17
 

5k Female 40 to 49

 
1st
 357
LAURA BETH COLE
00:24:51
 8:00/mile
 40
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 119
SARAH HUMPHRIES
00:25:51
 8:20/mile
 44
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 336
ASHLEY SMITH
00:26:55
 8:40/mile
 44
 F
 26
 

5k Male 40 to 49

 
1st
 203
JEFFREY NICHOLS
00:20:54
 6:44/mile
 45
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 349
NATHANIEL HASKOVEC
00:22:09
 7:08/mile
 42
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 152
Eddie McCoy
00:24:07
 7:46/mile
 44
 M
 25
 

5k Female 50 to 59

 
1st
 331
CRYSTAL STRICKLAND
00:29:18
 9:26/mile
 50
 F
 40
 
 
2nd
 279
LYNN VINES
00:32:35
 10:30/mile
 51
 F
 55
 
 
3rd
 265
JONI KEACH
00:34:50
 11:14/mile
 57
 F
 68
 

5k Male 50 to 59

 
1st
 468
Ernesto Pascual
00:21:59
 7:05/mile
 50
 M
 14
 
 
2nd
 259
MARK TERWILLIGER
00:23:33
 7:35/mile
 56
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 326
ANDY MANN
00:25:29
 8:13/mile
 51
 M
 33
 

5k Female 60 to 69

 
1st
 201
SHEREA BURNS
00:25:57
 8:22/mile
 61
 F
 19
 
 
2nd
 241
CAROL BARON
00:32:00
 10:19/mile
 62
 F
 52
 
 
3rd
 243
LOUISE HUDDLESTON
00:39:26
 12:43/mile
 64
 F
 82
 

5k Male 60 to 69

 
1st
 278
BRIAN INGLE
00:20:52
 6:43/mile
 62
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 267
SAM MANGUM
00:26:46
 8:38/mile
 64
 M
 47
 
 
3rd
 355
DAVE BECK
00:28:21
 9:08/mile
 64
 M
 62
 

5k Female 70 and up

 
1st
 102
ELIZABETH MEDARIS
00:30:26
 9:48/mile
 72
 F
 46
 
 
2nd
 237
ANN BENNETT
00:44:44
 14:25/mile
 74
 F
 93
 
 
3rd
 469
Sherry Rickard
00:52:01
 16:46/mile
 74
 F
 108
 

5k Male 70 and up

 
1st
 270
GRADY HOLT
00:30:47
 9:55/mile
 73
 M
 77
 
 
2nd
 199
STAN WALKER
00:33:34
 10:49/mile
 70
 M
 89
 
 
3rd
 234
BOB BENNETT
00:39:04
 12:36/mile
 75
 M
 96
 







Trust Guard Security Scanned